Silberbecher/silver Cup, Pierre Fournerot, Paris - Aug 22, 2015 | Auktionshaus Schwab In Germany

Silberbecher/Silver Cup, Pierre Fournerot, Paris

Related Drinkware & Glasses

More Items in Drinkware & Glasses

View More

Recommended Tableware & Barware

View More
item-39599416=1
item-39599416=2
Silberbecher/Silver Cup, Pierre Fournerot, Paris 1833-1838
glatte Form mit profiliertem, leicht ausgestelltem Mndungsrand, Besitzermonogramm (P.J.J.V.). Silber 950, gepunzt mit 'Altem Mann', Garantiepunze, sowie Meistermarke PF. H. 6,7 cm. Gewicht 54 g.
  • 23%

Estimate €90 - €180
Starting Price €90

Item located in Mannheim, de

Auktionshaus Schwab

Auktionshaus Schwab

Mannheim, Germany403 Followers