Jaeger-LeCoultre Memovox Herrenarmbanduhr. Cal. 814. 10
Jaeger-Lecoultre Sale History
View Price Results for Jaeger-LecoultreRecommended Items
" Jaeger-LeCoultre Memovox Herrenarmbanduhr. Cal. 814. 10 ct Goldfilled Lunette am braunen Fremdarmband mit vergoldeter Dornschliee. Ziffernblatt mit erhhten goldenen arabischen Ziffern und Stabindexen. Stunden- Minuten- und Sekundenanzeige. Seitlicher Handaufzug. Schweiz/USA 20. Jh. Gehuse-Durchmesser 34 cm. Auf dem Gehuse punziert. - Im Originalkasten mit Garantiezertifikat aus frherer Reparatur. Uhr luft an. Werk nicht geprft. Das Armband innen leicht brchig die Dornschliee mit leichtem Abrieb der Vergoldung.Jaeger-LeCoultre gent's wristwatch. 10 ct goldfilled bezel with stainless steel back on a brown leather replacement strap with gilt buckle. Dial with raised golden Arabic numerals and baton numerals. Hour minute and seconds hands. Switzerland/USA 20th century. Diameter 34 cm. Marked on back. Ref. 3026. Case or movement No. 010301. - In original watch case with certificate from previous warranty repair. Functionality not tested. The leather strap somewhat brittle on the inside the buckle with slight loss of the gilding.Modell 3026. Nr. des Gehuses oder Uhrwerks 010301.
- 23%
Estimate €900 - €1,800
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping