Leone Frollo La Segretaria
Leone Frollo La Segretaria
Matita e acquerello su cartoncino cm 25x36. Firmata.
- 15%
Leone Frollo La Segretaria
Estimate €250 - €600
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping