Heintz Sterling on Bronze Vase
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Heint sterling on bronze vase with thistle-floral design. Signed. Excellent new patina. 7.25"h x 3.5"d. We box and ship to keep costs low. We do not use a packaging service, unless the costumer prefers us to use them. We can ship either USPS or Fed Ex Ground.
- 15%
Estimate $300 - $500
Item located in Berkeley, CA, usSee Policy for Shipping