Perlencollier/bracelet Silber Rhodiniert. Multicolore - Jun 15, 2015 | Schuler Auktionen Ag In Switzerland

Perlencollier/Bracelet Silber rhodiniert. Multicolore

View More Items in Bracelets
YELLOW GOLD BRACELET: YELLOW GOLD BRACELET Hammered finish 18 karat yellow gold links measuring approximately 5.00 mm wide. 7 inches long. Stamp: 18KT ITALY SILBER'S. Gross weight: 13.70 dwt. This lot i
YELLOW GOLD BRACELETSee Sold Price
An Asante Bracelet: Armreif Asante, Ghana Mit Sockel / with base Silber, vergoldet. H 9 cm. Ø 5 cm. Provenienz: Galerie Walu, Zürich (1988). Dem wertvollen Edelmetall der ehemaligen „Goldküste“ Afrikas galt Jahrhu
2021An Asante BraceletSee Sold Price
5 Oromo Silver Bangles: 5 Armreife Oromo, Äthiopien Ohne Sockel / without base Silber. B 2 - 2,5 cm. Ø 6 - 3,5 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Vitznau. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 86 / 172
20205 Oromo Silver BanglesSee Sold Price
A Indian Bangle: Armspange Indien Silber, Almandin. Ø 8 cm Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Kaiserstuhl. CHF 600 / 800 EUR 516 / 688
2021A Indian BangleSee Sold Price
5 Oromo Silver Bangles: 5 Armreife Oromo, Äthiopien Ohne Sockel / without base Silber. B 2 - 2,5 cm. Ø 6 - 3,5 cm. Provenienz: - Schweizer Privatsammlung, Vitznau. - Hammer Auktion 51, 08.04.2020, Lot 117 (unpaid & cancele
20215 Oromo Silver BanglesSee Sold Price
3 Ethiopian Bangles: 3 Armreife Harrar, Argoba, Äthiopien Ohne Sockel / without base Silber. B 3 - 4 cm. Ø 5 - 5,5 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Vitznau. CHF 300 / 400 EUR 258 / 344
20203 Ethiopian BanglesSee Sold Price
An Indian Wristband and Necklace: Armband und Collier Indien Silber, Schnur. H 8 - 17 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Anlässlich mehrerer Indien-Reisen in den 1970er Jahren vor Ort erworben. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 /
2020An Indian Wristband and NecklaceSee Sold Price
A Rajput Pair of Anklets: Fussringe-Paar Rajput, Indien,Gujarat Ohne Sockel / without base Silber. B 9 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Bern. Lt. Sammlungsnotiz: "Paar Fussringe, indisch, Langar, Rajput-Stamm, Gujarat
2023A Rajput Pair of AnkletsSee Sold Price
A Berber Silver Bangle: Silber-Armreif Berber, Sahelzone Ohne Sockel / without base Silber. Ø 9 cm. Provenienz: Ingrid Hansen, Zürich. CHF 300 / 500 EUR 258 / 430
2020A Berber Silver BangleSee Sold Price
A Pair of Kohistan Anklets: Fussringe-Paar Kohistan, Pakistan Ohne Sockel / without base Silber. Ø 11 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Bern. Lt. Sammlungsnotiz: "Paar Fussringe, Kohistan (Pakistan), antik, Cog Whee
2023A Pair of Kohistan AnkletsSee Sold Price
An Akha Silver Bracelet: Armreif Thailand/Laos/Burma Silber. Ø 8 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Anlässlich mehrerer Indien-Reisen in den 1970er Jahren vor Ort erworben. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 / 86
2020An Akha Silver BraceletSee Sold Price
2 Tibetan Bangles: 2 Armreife Tibet Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, Türkis, Quarz. H 6 cm. B 6,5 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. Bangle with quartz jointed after breakage. Ein Reif nach Br
20222 Tibetan BanglesSee Sold Price

Related Bracelets

A bangle: An 18 carat gold bangle with a pendant "mine" shaped 1980 circa The pendant is adorned with stones and multicolored glass paste manufactured in Arezzo Weight 13.62 grams Bracciale in oro giallo 750 co
1 day LeftA bangle
€200

More Items in Bracelets

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-37488059=1
Perlencollier/Bracelet
Silber rhodiniert. Multicolore Süsswasser-Kulturperlen 4–10 mm. L 44/17 cm.
  • 23%

Estimate CHF 160 - CHF 180
Starting Price CHF 100

Item located in Zurich, ch

Schuler Auktionen AG

Schuler Auktionen AG

Zurich, Switzerland3,091 Followers