Echaurren Pablo - "Pinocchio"
Pinocchio
ITA
china e acquerello su cartoncino, 33 x 23,5 cm
Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Ink and watercolour on thin cardboard. Signed.
ITA
Firmata.
ENG
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Echaurren Pablo - "Pinocchio"
Estimate €300 - €450
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping