Schulz Charles - "Snoopy e Woodstock"
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Snoopy e Woodstock
ITA
pennarello su carta, 21,5 x 28 cm
Pin-Up originale realizzato da Schulz estremamente iconografico e poetico, raffigurante Snoopy e il suo inseparabile amico Woodstock. Si allega certificato di autenticità della galleria americana di provenienza. Firmato. In cornice.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Marker on paper. Original Pin-Up drawn by Schulz depicting Snoopy and his inseparable friend Woodstock. We enclose the certificate of authenticity issued by the american gallery of provenience. Signed and framed.
ITA
ENG
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Estimate €1,600 - €2,300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping