Granov Adi - "X-Men Regenesis", 2012
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
X-Men Regenesis, 2012
ITA
tecnica mista su cartoncino, 28,5 x 41 cm
Originale di copertina per X-Men Regenesis n.20 edito dalla Marvel nel 2012. Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Original cover for X-Men Regenesis n.20, published by Marvel in 2012. Signed.
ITA
ENG
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Estimate €2,950 - €3,500
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping