Fo Dario - "Maddalena assunta in cielo", anni '80
"Maddalena assunta in cielo", anni '80
ITA
china e acquerello su cartoncino, 64 x 88 cm
Firmata e titolata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Ink and watercoulour on thin cardboard. Signed and titled.
ITA
Firmata e titolata.
ENG
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Estimate €2,500 - €3,000
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping