FRANCO SAUDELLI Bondage Pin-up
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
ENG
Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Signed, very good condition.
ITA
Bondage Pin-up FRANCO SAUDELLI
Tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 15,8x29,5. Firmata in basso, in eccellente stato.
ITA
- 15%
Estimate €600 - €1,500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping