BONVI Umiliate gli sbruffoni
ENG
Published in Corriere dei Ragazzi #17, 1972, texts by Alfredo Castelli. Pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Signed and dated on last panel. Watercoloured on back. One glued balloon.
ITA
BONVI Umiliate gli sbruffoni
Tilt, pubblicato ne Il Corrieredei Ragazzi n. 17 del 1972,su testi di Alfredo Castelli.Matita e china su cartoncino,cm 35 x46,5, firmato edatato all’ultimo pannello,retro acquerellato. Buonostato. Una didascaliaapplicata sulla tavola.
ITA
BONVI Umiliate gli sbruffoni
- 15%
BONVI Umiliate gli sbruffoni
Estimate €900 - €1,800
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping