ROBERTO BALDAZZINI Sultana Da
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
ENG
Pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Undateb but early 00s, signed.
ITA
ROBERTO BALDAZZINI Sultana Da
Matita e chinasu cartoncino, cm 33x45.N.d. ma primi anni 2000.Firmata. Un esempio dell’arteglam vagamente libertydell’artista molinese.In cornice.
ITA
ROBERTO BALDAZZINI Sultana Da
- 15%
ROBERTO BALDAZZINI Sultana Da
Estimate €600 - €1,300
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping