DAVIDE FABBRI Batman - Gotham City
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
ENG
Big format illustration, mixed tecnique on thin cardboard. Signed and dated 2014
ITA
Spettacolare illustrazione in grandeformato. Tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 57x78. Firmata e datata2014.
ITA
- 15%
Estimate €1,300 - €3,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping