Angelo Mambriani (1877 - 1969), Modella
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
olio su tela, cm 160x99, firmato in basso a sinistra
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €8,000 - €9,000
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping