Angelo Mambriani (1877 - 1969), Nudo
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
olio su tela, cm 136x64, firmato in basso a destra
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €2,500
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping