Pazienza Andrea
"Perché m'addomesticate...", anni '80
Firmata.
Mixed media on moulded thin cardboard. Signed.
Firmata.
tecnica mista su cartoncino sagomato, 28,5 x 43,5 cm
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Pazienza Andrea
Estimate €4,200 - €6,500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping