Manara Milo
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Blade Runner o folletto?, 1999
Illustrazione originale eseguita da Manara, a corredo degli editoriali scritti da Marco Minghetti, per la rivista Hamlet e raccolti nel volume "L’Impresa shakespeariana". Firmata.
Ink and watercolour on thin cardboard. Original illustration drawn by Manara and published on the volume "L’Impresa shakespeariana". Signed.
china e acquerello su cartoncino, 61 x 46 cm
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Manara Milo
Estimate €3,800 - €5,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping