Kraus - Jun 06, 2014 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Kraus

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-26822772=1
Kraus
Kraus
Kraus 20. Jh. o.T. (Zwei abstrakte Kompositionen mit Objektcharakter). 1957. Je Acryl auf Hartfaserplatte. Jeweils signiert und datiert ''KRAUS 57''. 85,5 x 26 cm bzw. 10,5 x 69 cm

Untitled. (Two compositions). 1957. Each acrylic on hard board. Each signed and dated "KRAUS 57". 85.5 x 26 cm and 10.5 x 69 cm.
  • 30%

Kraus

Estimate €100 - €150
Starting Price €100

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Heilbronn, Germany1,383 Followers