ENRIC TORRES Red Sonja
ENG
Oil on canvas. Signed. In hand-decorated frame.
ITA
ENRIC TORRES Guerriera
Dipinto olio su tela cm 70x99 circa. Firmato. In ricca cornice decorata a mano.
ITA
ENRIC TORRES Guerriera
- 15%
ENRIC TORRES Red Sonja
Estimate €4,000 - €8,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping