Cloisonné-email-kreuzanhänger - Apr 05, 2014 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-KREUZANHÄNGER

item-24988136=1
CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-KREUZANHÄNGER
CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-KREUZANHÄNGER
CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-KREUZANHÄNGER Silber, vergoldet. Frontal emailliert in Weiß, Blau, Rot und Türkis auf punziertem Fond. Punziert mit Feingehalt '84'. L. 5,8 cm. Russland, wohl Moskau, um 1900. A SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL CROSS PENDANT Of traditional form. Enamelled in white, red, blue and turquoise on stippled ground. Marked 84 standard. 5.8 cm long. Russian, probably Moscow, circa 1900.
  • 28%

CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-KREUZANHÄNGER

Estimate €250 - €275
Starting Price €240

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,345 Followers