Konvolut Küchenkupfer
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareMore Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Kugeliges Gefäß, 18.Jhdt., zackengelötet; Kuchenblech mit graviertem Malteserkreuz; Gugelhupfform. Handgetrieben.
- 19%
Item located in Merzhausen, deSee Policy for Shipping