Konvolut 28 Likörgläser / A set of 28 liqueur glasses,
View More Items in Drinkware & GlassesRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items in Drinkware & Glasses
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Konvolut 28 Likörgläser / A set of 28 liqueur glasses, 20. Jh.
Material: farbloses und farbiges Glas, verschiedene Formen,
Marke: unbezeichnet,
Höhe: 12 - 16 cm,
Zustand: gut
+
Material: colourless and coloured glass, varying shapes,
Mark: unmarked,
Height: 12 - 16 cm / 4.72 - 6.3",
Condition: good
Marke: unbezeichnet,
Höhe: 12 - 16 cm,
Zustand: gut
+
Mark: unmarked,
Condition: good
- 25%
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping