Konvolut 28 Likörgläser / A Set Of 28 Liqueur Glasses, - Jul 29, 2017 | Auktionshaus Schwab In Germany

Konvolut 28 Likörgläser / A set of 28 liqueur glasses,

Related Drinkware & Glasses

More Items in Drinkware & Glasses

View More

Recommended Tableware & Barware

View More
item-54328534=1
Konvolut 28 Likörgläser / A set of 28 liqueur glasses, 20. Jh.
Material: farbloses und farbiges Glas, verschiedene Formen,
Marke: unbezeichnet,
Höhe: 12 - 16 cm,
Zustand: gut
+
Material: colourless and coloured glass, varying shapes,
Mark: unmarked,
Height: 12 - 16 cm / 4.72 - 6.3",
Condition: good
  • 25%

Estimate €50 - €100
Starting Price €50

Item located in Mannheim, de

Auktionshaus Schwab

Auktionshaus Schwab

Mannheim, Germany403 Followers