GIORGIO SCARLATTI
handsigned letter, signed Giorgio Scarlatti, dated September 29, 1958 Modena
German Description
GIORGIO SCARLATTI
Handsignierter Brief, signiert Giorgio Scarlatti, datiert 29.September.1958 Modena
German Description
GIORGIO SCARLATTI
- 24%
GIORGIO SCARLATTI handsigned letter, signed Giorgio Scarlatti, dated September 29, 1958 Modena
Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price
€200
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DEOffers In-House Shipping
AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION 7./8. JUNE 24
Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DE
Related Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
View MoreRelated Searches