ENZMANN
mixed lot with 2 pieces, among it handsigned correspondence E.Enzmann Automobile (Garage Adler) in the USA, regarding Enzmann 506, signed by Emil Enzmann, dated June 13, 1959, with newspaper cutting Enzmann 506
German Description
ENZMANN
Konvolut 2tlg., darunter handsigniertes Schreiben E.Enzmann Automobile (Garage Adler) in die USA, betreffend Enzmann 506, signiert von Emil Enzmann, datiert 13.06.1959, dazu Zeitungsausschnitt Enzmann 506
German Description
ENZMANN
- 24%
ENZMANN mixed lot with 2 pieces, among it handsigned correspondence E.Enzmann Automobile (Garage
Estimate €60 - €120
Starting Price
€60
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DEOffers In-House Shipping
AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION 7./8. JUNE 24
Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DE
Related Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
View MoreRelated Searches