Gabriele Muschel Ohne Titel (elefant) - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

GABRIELE MUSCHEL OHNE TITEL (ELEFANT)

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-177893868=1
item-177893868=2
GABRIELE MUSCHEL 1941 Waldsee - lives and works in Frankfurt/Main UNTITLED (ELEPHANT) Object box, illuminated, electrified (untested). 50,5 x 75 x 9 cm. Signed, dated, num. '1/3' and inscribed with adhesive label on the reverse and. Part. min. with scratches. Provenance: Private collection Frankfurt am Main.GABRIELE MUSCHEL 1941 Waldsee - lebt und arbeitet in Frankfurt/Main OHNE TITEL (ELEFANT) Objektkasten, beleuchtet, elektrifiziert (ungeprueft). 50,5 x 75 x 9 cm. Rueckseitig mit Klebeetikett signiert, datiert, num. '1/3' und bez. Part. min. mit Kratzspuren. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Frankfurt am Main.
  • 33%

Estimate €600 - €1,200
Starting Price €600

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers