VOLKER KUEHN 'ON THE WAY TO THE TOP'
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
VOLKER KUEHN 1948 Neuenkirchen 'ON THE WAY TO THE TOP' 3-D-picture, in object box, mixed media. 26 x 29,5 x 5,5 cm. Signed and titled in pencil lower centre. Provenance: Private collection Frankfurt am Main.VOLKER KUEHN 1948 Neuenkirchen 'ON THE WAY TO THE TOP' 3-D-Bild, in Objektkasten, Mischtechnik. 26 x 29,5 x 5,5 cm. Unten mittig mit Bleistift handsigniert und betitelt. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Frankfurt am Main.
- 33%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping