STEFAN HEIDE 'WEITE FRUEHLINGSLANDSCHAFT' (1998)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
STEFAN HEIDE 1961 Tuebingen 'WIDE SPRING LANDSCAPE' (1998) Acrylic on paper. Visible size 100.5 x 80 cm (f. 107.5 x 87.5 x 2 cm). Signed and dated 'Stefan Heide (19)98' lower right. Good condition. Framed behind glass (unopened). Provenance: North German corporate collection.STEFAN HEIDE 1961 Tuebingen 'WEITE FRUEHLINGSLANDSCHAFT' (1998) Acryl auf Papier. SM 100,5 x 80 cm (R. 107,5 x 87,5 x 2 cm). Unten rechts signiert und datiert 'Stefan Heide (19)98'. Guter Zustand. Hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet). Provenienz: Norddeutsche Unternehmenssammlung.
- 33%
Estimate €390 - €780
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping