GUIDO BIDINGER OHNE TITEL
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
GUIDO BIDINGER 1920 Trier - 2016 Gengenbach UNTITLED Watercolour on paper. Visible size 28 x 37,5 cm (f. 50,5 x 60 cm). Signed lower right 'G. Bidinger'. Mounted and framed behind glass (unopened). Provenance: Private collection Frankfurt am Main.GUIDO BIDINGER 1920 Trier - 2016 Gengenbach OHNE TITEL Aquarell auf Papier. SM 28 x 37,5 cm (R. 50,5 x 60 cm). Unten rechts signiert 'G. Bidinger'. Im Passepartout und hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet). Provenienz: Privatsammlung Frankfurt am Main.
- 33%
GUIDO BIDINGER OHNE TITEL
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping