JOZE TISNIKAR ABSCHIED. 1978
View More Items in ArtMore Items in Art
JOZE TISNIKAR 1928 - 1998 FAREWELL. 1978 Pencil drawing. 37.5 x 46 cm (F. 46 x 55 cm). Signed and dated upper right. Label 'Charlotte, Galerie fuer Naive Kunst, Muenchen'. Browned. Framed behind glass (unopened).JOZE TISNIKAR 1928 - 1998 ABSCHIED. 1978 Bleistiftzeichnung. 37,5 x 46 cm (R. 46 x 55 cm). Signiert und datiert oben rechts. Etikett 'Charlotte, Galerie fuer Naive Kunst, Muenchen'. Gebraeunt. Hinter Gla gerahmt (ungeoeffnet).
- 33%
JOZE TISNIKAR ABSCHIED. 1978
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping