IGNAZIO GARDELLA
Ignazio Gardella Sale History
View Price Results for Ignazio GardellaRecommended Items
IGNAZIO GARDELLA
Libreria modulare mod. LB2
Montanti in acciaio e ripiani mobili in legno laccato.
Prod. Misuraemme, anni '70
cm 265x390x32
Difetti
Libreria modulare mod. LB2
Prod. Misuraemme, anni '70
cm 265x390x32
Difetti
- 27% up to €50,000.00
- 20% up to €200,000.00
- 17% above €200,000.00
IGNAZIO GARDELLA
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping