GASTONE RINALDI
Gastone Rinaldi Sale History
View Price Results for Gastone RinaldiRecommended Items
GASTONE RINALDI
Divano mod. Saturno
Struttura in metallo laccato e rivestimento in tessuto e particolari in ottone.
Prod. Rima, 1958
cm 70x110x75
Bibl.: G. Drago, J. Drago, Gastone Rinaldi designer alla Rima, p. 189, 2015, G. Gramigna, Repertorio del design italiano 1950-2000, Allemandi, 2003, pag. 56
Piccoli difetti
Divano mod. Saturno
Prod. Rima, 1958
cm 70x110x75
Piccoli difetti
- 27% up to €50,000.00
- 20% up to €200,000.00
- 17% above €200,000.00
GASTONE RINALDI
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping