Hermes Paris. Paire De Peites Coupes En Argent. - May 22, 2024 | Bonhams In Avenue Hoche

HERMES Paris. Paire de peites coupes en argent.

item-177749562=1
Poinçon à la Minerve, coffret d'origine.

Poids : 195 g.

Condition d'état: B

11 x 2,8 cm.
Footnotes:
HERMES Paris, Pair of silver finger-rings. Minerve hallmark, original case. Weight : 195 g.

Condition grade: B.
Bon état. Quelques traces d'usage, patine.
Good condition. Some traces of use, patina.
  • 28% up to €40,000.00
  • 27% up to €800,000.00
  • 21% above €800,000.00

Estimate €400 - €600
Starting Price €320

Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, fr

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,557 Followers