LARRY CAMARDA - Frank Zappa
Illustrazione. Matita, china e china diluita su cartoncino, cm 76x14,5. Firmata e datata 2018. Eccellente stato.
ENG
Illustration. Pencil, Indian ink and diluted ink on cardboard, 76x14.5 cm. Signed and dated 2018. Excellent condition.
ENG
- 23%
LARRY CAMARDA - Frank Zappa
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, itSee Policy for Shipping