LARRY CAMARDA - Omaggio a Carl Barks
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Di Larry (Attilio Camarda). Grande illustrazione celebrativa. Tecnica mista su cartoncino Fabriano 640 grammi. Cm 59,4x76. Firmata e datata 2021. Ottimo stato.
ENG
Great celebratory illustration. Mixed media on Fabriano paper 640 grams. 59.4x76 cm. Signed and dated 2021. Excellent condition.
ENG
- 23%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, itSee Policy for Shipping