Walnut easel
View More Items in Music Stands & EaselsRelated Music Stands & Easels
More Items in Music Stands & Easels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Walnut easel. 20th century. Defects and shortcomings. 184x69x36 cm approx. Cavalletto in noce. XX secolo. Difetti e mancanze. 184x69x36 cm ca.
- 33%
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping