Salvador Sánchez Barbudo (jerez De La Frontera 1857 - Roma 1917) Ritratto Della Moglie Dell'artista - May 14, 2024 | Lucas Milano Srl In Italy

Salvador Sánchez Barbudo (Jerez de la Frontera 1857 - Roma 1917) Ritratto della moglie dell'artista

item-176749752=1
item-176749752=2
item-176749752=3
Salvador Sánchez Barbudo (Jerez de la Frontera 1857 - Roma 1917)
Ritratto della moglie dell'artista
Olio su tela
56 x 44 cm

Firmato in basso a destra.

Salvador Sánchez Barbudo (Jerez de la Frontera 1857 - Rome 1917)
Portrait of the Artist's Wife
Oil on canvas
56 x 44 cm

Signed lower right.
  • 32%

Estimate €800 - €1,200
Starting Price €800
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Italy, it

Lucas Milano SRL

Lucas Milano SRL

Milano, Italy66 Followers