Salvador Sánchez Barbudo (Jerez de la Frontera 1857 - Roma 1917) Ritratto della moglie dell'artista
Salvador Sánchez Barbudo (Jerez de la Frontera 1857 - Roma 1917)
Ritratto della moglie dell'artista
Olio su tela
56 x 44 cm
Firmato in basso a destra.
Salvador Sánchez Barbudo (Jerez de la Frontera 1857 - Rome 1917)
Portrait of the Artist's Wife
Oil on canvas
56 x 44 cm
Signed lower right.
Olio su tela
56 x 44 cm
Firmato in basso a destra.
Portrait of the Artist's Wife
Oil on canvas
56 x 44 cm
Signed lower right.
- 32%
Estimate €800 - €1,200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping