WERTHER TOFFOLONI 1930 Sei sedie 'Otto' per Ibis 1981 - WERTHER TOFFOLONI 1930 Six 'Otto' chairs
View More Items in FurnitureRelated Furniture
More Items in Furniture
Legno curvato laccato. Lievi difetti. 73,00 x 53,00 x 54,00 cm (6) - Lacquered bent wood. Minor defects. 28.74 x 20.87 x 21.26 in. (6)
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €750 - €900
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping