Merry Merry Marilyn By Goodwin, Paul - Apr 25, 2024 | Seized Assets Auctioneers In Ca

Merry Merry Marilyn by Goodwin, Paul

item-175960040=1
item-175960040=2
"Merry Merry Marilyn" is a limited edition lithograph by Paul Goodwin, numbered and hand signed by the artist. This piece is based on the 1962 photograph shot by Bert Stern. Includes Letter of Authenticity. Measures approx. 16" x 20" (image).
New
  • 19.75%

Estimate $300 - $400
Starting Price $1

Item located in Camarillo, CA, us
Offers In-House Shipping

Seized Assets Auctioneers

Seized Assets Auctioneers

Camarillo, CA, United States52,736 Followers