YURI KUPER (born 1940 ) Spatule
YURI KUPER (born 1940 )
Spatule
1985
Signé en bas à droite
Huile sur toile
Getekend rechtsonder
Olieverf op doek
Signed lower right
Oil on canvas
35 x 48
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Galeria Giuletta Gentili, Florence
Collection privée / privécollectie, Italie
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
Spatule
1985
Signé en bas à droite
Huile sur toile
Getekend rechtsonder
Olieverf op doek
Signed lower right
Oil on canvas
35 x 48
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €1,200 - €1,800
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping