Philippe Pastor (born 1961) North Pole Series - Apr 30, 2024 | Bonhams In Chaussée De Charleroi

PHILIPPE PASTOR (born 1961) North Pole series

item-175864877=1
PHILIPPE PASTOR (born 1961)
North Pole series
2017

Signé et daté au dos
Technique mixte sur toile

Getekend en gedateerd op de achterkant
Gemengde techniek op canvas

Signed and dated on the reverse
Mixed media on canvas

116 x 89 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Collection privée / privécollectie, Bruxelles
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR

  • 28% up to €40,000.00
  • 27% up to €800,000.00
  • 21% above €800,000.00

Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Starting Price €3,200

Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, be

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,143 Followers