LUC DONDEYNE (born 1963) Trial by Error
Luc Dondeyne Sale History
View Price Results for Luc DondeyneRecommended Items
LUC DONDEYNE (born 1963)
Trial by Error
2007
Signé, titré et daté au dos
Acrylique sur toile
Getekend, getiteld en gedateerd op de achterkant
Acryl op doek
Signed, titled and dated on reverse
Acrylic on canvas
120 x 80 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Galerie Transit, Mechelen
Collection privée / privécollectie, Bruxelles
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
Trial by Error
2007
Signé, titré et daté au dos
Acrylique sur toile
Acryl op doek
Acrylic on canvas
120 x 80 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Galerie Transit, Mechelen
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping