JORGE CAMACHO (1934-2011) Still Life n°7
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
JORGE CAMACHO (1934-2011)
Still Life n°7
1989
Signé, titré et daté au dos
Huile sur toile
Getekend, getiteld en gedateerd op de achterkant
Olieverf op doek
Signed, titled and dated on the back
Oil on canvas
120 x 120 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Collection privée / privécollectie, Italie
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
Still Life n°7
1989
Signé, titré et daté au dos
Huile sur toile
Olieverf op doek
Oil on canvas
120 x 120 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €10,000 - €15,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping