Beaulieu, Paul-vanier - Abstraction Polychrome - 1963 - Apr 30, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Beaulieu, Paul-Vanier - Abstraction polychrome - 1963

item-175784243=1
item-175784243=2
item-175784243=3
Beaulieu, Paul-Vanier (1910-1996)
Abstraction polychrome (1963)

Description (FR):
Technique mixte sur toile signée et datée au dos P.V. Beaulieu. 63
Description (EN):
Mix technique on canvas signed and dated on the reverse P.V. Beaulieu. 63

Dimension (PO):
22 x 26.5 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
8.5" x 10.5"
  • 20%

Estimate CA$500 - CA$700
Starting Price CA$200
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montreal, QC, ca
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,396 Followers