Beaulieu, Paul-Vanier - Abstraction polychrome - 1963
Beaulieu, Paul-Vanier (1910-1996)
Abstraction polychrome (1963)
Description (FR):
Technique mixte sur toile signée et datée au dos P.V. Beaulieu. 63
Description (EN):
Mix technique on canvas signed and dated on the reverse P.V. Beaulieu. 63
Dimension (PO):
22 x 26.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
8.5" x 10.5"
Abstraction polychrome (1963)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
22 x 26.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
8.5" x 10.5"
- 20%
Estimate CA$500 - CA$700
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping