Beaulieu, Paul-Vanier - Abstraction en rose - 1960
Beaulieu, Paul-Vanier (1910-1996)
Abstraction en rose (1960)
Description (FR):
Gouache sur papier signée et datée au devant en bas à droite P. V. Beaulieu
Description (EN):
Gouache on paper signed and dated on front lower right P. V. Beaulieu
Dimension (PO):
30,5 x 51 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
12" x 20"
Abstraction en rose (1960)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
30,5 x 51 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
12" x 20"
- 20%
Estimate CA$500 - CA$700
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping