Beaulieu, Paul-vanier - Abstraction En Rose - 1960 - Apr 30, 2024 | Champagne Auctions In Qc

Beaulieu, Paul-Vanier - Abstraction en rose - 1960

item-175784242=1
item-175784242=2
item-175784242=3
item-175784242=4
Beaulieu, Paul-Vanier (1910-1996)
Abstraction en rose (1960)

Description (FR):
Gouache sur papier signée et datée au devant en bas à droite P. V. Beaulieu
Description (EN):
Gouache on paper signed and dated on front lower right P. V. Beaulieu

Dimension (PO):
30,5 x 51 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
12" x 20"
  • 20%

Estimate CA$500 - CA$700
Starting Price CA$200
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montreal, QC, ca
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,386 Followers