Icart, Louis - "Cage ouverte"
Louis Icart Sale History
View Price Results for Louis IcartRecommended Items
Icart, Louis (1888-1950)
"Cage ouverte"
Description (FR):
Gravure signée en bas à droite Louis Icart, numérotée 125 et titrée en bas à gauche
Description (EN):
Etching signed on lower right Louis Icart, numbered 125, and titledon lower left
Dimension (PO):
46 x 33 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
18" x 13"
"Cage ouverte"
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
46 x 33 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
18" x 13"
- 20%
Icart, Louis - "Cage ouverte"
Estimate CA$300 - CA$400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping