POT-POURRI DE STYLE LOUIS XV
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
POT-POURRI DE STYLE LOUIS XV
XIXE SIÈCLE
Details
En porcelaine bleue de Chine, ornementation de bronze ciselé et doré, la prise et le socle à décor de fleurs et feuillages ajourés
H. 34 cm. (13 1/3 in.) ; D. 26 cm. (10 1/3 in.)
FURTHER DETAILS
A LOUIS XV STYLE ORMOLU-MOUNTED CHINESE BLUE PORCELAIN POT-POURRI, 19TH CENTURY
XIXE SIÈCLE
Details
FURTHER DETAILS
- 26% up to €700,000.00
- 21% up to €4,000,000.00
- 15% above €4,000,000.00
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping