PAIRE DE CHENÊTS D'ÉPOQUE LOUIS XVI
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Louis XVI Home & Décor
FIN DU XVIIIE SIÈCLE
Details
En bronze ciselé et doré, à décor d'un pot à feu orné de guirlandes de laurier et d'une obélisque ; sans les fers
H. 40 cm. (15 3/4 in.); L. 36 cm. (14 in.)
FURTHER DETAILS
A PAIR OF GILT-BRONZE LOUIS XVI CHENÊTS, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
FIN DU XVIIIE SIÈCLE
Details
FURTHER DETAILS
- 26% up to €700,000.00
- 21% up to €4,000,000.00
- 15% above €4,000,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €4,000
Starting Price €1,000
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping