FAUTEUIL DE BUREAU D’ÉPOQUE LOUIS XVI
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Louis XVI Home & Décor
DERNIER QUART DU XVIIIE SIÈCLE
Details
En hêtre mouluré et sculpté, le dossier et l’assise cannées, les consoles d’accotoir nervurées galbées, les pieds fuselés cannelés et rudentés, couverture de cuir brun cloutée
H. 82 cm. (32 in.) ; L. 60 cm. (23.½ in.) ; P. 40,5 cm. (16 in.)
FURTHER DETAILS
A LOUIS XVI DESK ARMCHAIR, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
Details
FURTHER DETAILS
- 26% up to €700,000.00
- 21% up to €4,000,000.00
- 15% above €4,000,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Starting Price €400
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping