PAIRE DE FRAGMENTS DE BOISERIE
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
ITALIE, PROBABLEMENT XVIIE SIÈCLE
Details
En peuplier mouluré, sculpté, doré et partiellement peint, à décor de niches centrées de putti associés
57 x 17 cm. chaque (22 1/2 x 6 1/2 in.)
FURTHER DETAILS
A PAIR OF POPLAR PANELLING ELEMENTS, ITALIAN, PROBABLY 17TH CENTURY
Details
FURTHER DETAILS
- 26% up to €700,000.00
- 21% up to €4,000,000.00
- 15% above €4,000,000.00
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping