333er GG Anhänger + weiße Steine
View More Items in Beer Drinkware & SteinsRelated Beer Drinkware & Steins
More Items in Beer Drinkware & Steins
View MoreRecommended Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
333er GG Anhänger + weiße Steine im Brillant Altschliff, Maße ca. 2,2 x 1,7cm, Gewicht ca.
1,4g Interne Nr. A0170100432
1,4g Interne Nr. A0170100432
- 3%
Estimate €120 - €180
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, deOffers In-House Shipping