333er Gg Anhänger + Weiße Steine - Apr 24, 2024 | Antik Vegesack Gmbh & Co. In Bremen

333er GG Anhänger + weiße Steine

Related Beer Drinkware & Steins

More Items in Beer Drinkware & Steins

View More

Recommended Breweriana & Beer Collectibles

View More
item-175708392=1
item-175708392=2
333er GG Anhänger + weiße Steine im Brillant Altschliff, Maße ca. 2,2 x 1,7cm, Gewicht ca.
1,4g Interne Nr. A0170100432
  • 3%

Estimate €120 - €180
Starting Price €35

Item located in Bremen, Bremen, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Antik Vegesack GmbH & Co.

Antik Vegesack GmbH & Co.

Bremen, Germany21 Followers